Teaching And Learning Aptitude Question For REET Exam Set 17

Daily quiz 0 Comments
the teaching aptitude set 5

We are going to tell you about the teaching aptitude and learning aptitude quiz set 17 and about which you need to be knowledgeable, and Date Wise 11-10-2017 Teaching aptitude and learning aptitude quiz is very useful for UPSC, RPSC, 1st, 2nd, 3rd Grade Teacher, REET CTET and this topic related GK question very important and Always Asking All l competitive Exams and Related Notes, Model Paper GK Important Notes, Questions, Subject Wise Notes Related Study material etc and This is the Education Questions & Answers section on & Teaching Aptitude in Education with explanation for various interview, competitive examination, and entrance test. Solved examples.

 

Teaching aptitude and learning aptitude quiz for RPSC, 1st, 2nd, 3rd Grade Teacher

Daily Visit GK on myshort.in

Question.(1) Regarding protecting the rights of teachers, in your opinion?

शिक्षकों के अधिकारों की रक्षा के सम्बन्ध में आपके विचार में ?

(A) शिक्षक के अधिकारों की रक्षा समाज की जिम्मेदारी है

(B) शिक्षकों के अधिकारों का सम्मान हमेशा से होता रहा है

(C) शिक्षकों का यूनियन होना चाहिए

(D) शिक्षक अधिकार एक्ट होना चाहिए

Answer – (A) शिक्षक के अधिकारों की रक्षा समाज की जिम्मेदारी है

Question.(2) Who should be responsible for resolving the learning problems?

शिक्षण समस्याओं को हल करने की जिम्मेदारी आपके अनुसार किसकी होनी चाहिए ?

(A) प्रधानाध्यापक की

(B) शिक्षकों की

(C) अभिभावकों की

(D) किसी की भी नहीं

Answer – (B) शिक्षकों की

Question.(3) your behavior with antisocial people?

असामाजिक लोगों के साथ आपका व्यवहार होता है ?

(A) मिलनसार के रूप में

(B) सामान्य के रूप में

(C) आलोचक के रूप में

(D) सुधारक के रूप में

Answer – (D) सुधारक के रूप में

Question.(4) Suffering or happiness people should live, do you?

दुःख हो या सुख लोगों को रहना चाहिए, आपका मत है ?

(A) दोनों ही स्थिति में एकसमान

(B) सदैव हँसते रहना चाहिए

(C) दुःख में दुखी

(D) सुख में खुशी

Answer – (A) दोनों ही स्थिति में एकसमान

Question.(5) Girls should give as much education as they can by education?

लड़कियों को उतनी ही शिक्षा देनी चाहिए जितनी शिक्षा के द्वारा वे ?

(A) कुशल गृहिणी का दायित्व निभा सके

(B) बच्चों को प्रारम्भिक शिक्षा दे सकें

(C) आत्मनिर्भर बन सकें

(D) एक सफल सहायक शिक्षक बन सकें

Answer – (C) आत्मनिर्भर बन सकें

Question.(6) Children with good family environment can move forward. In this context, you have the right to:

अच्छे पारिवारिक परिवेश वाले बच्चे ही आगे बढ़ पाते हैं इस संदर्भ में आपका मत है कि :

(A) इनके बच्चों में सभी सुख-सुविधाएं मौजूद रहती हैं

(B) इनके बच्चों के ऊपर कोई बोझ नहीं रहता

(C) इनके बच्चे अच्छे लोगों के संपर्क में रहता हैं

(D) अच्छे पारिवारिक परिवेश में क्लेश नहीं मिलता

Answer – (D) अच्छे पारिवारिक परिवेश में क्लेश नहीं मिलता

Question.(7) When creating a work plan, a lot of things will be thought of when it is left on the echo, what do you think about it?

किसी कार्य योजना को बनाते समय बहुत सी बातों को तब की तब सोची जायेगी उक्ति पर छोड़ा जाता है इस पर आप क्या सोचते हैं ?

(A) एक मूर्खतापूर्ण विचार

(B) एक निराशावादी विचार

(C) एक श्रेष्ठतम विचार

(D) एक आशावादी विचार

Answer – (A) एक मूर्खतापूर्ण विचार

Question.(8) Regarding making a plan before doing any work, do you think?

किसी कार्य को करने से पहले उसकी योजना बनाने के संबंध में, आपका विचार है ?

(A) समय का अपवव्य है

(B) समय का सदुपयोग है

(C) एक व्यक्तिगत विचार है

(D) कार्य की सफलता का द्योतक है

Answer – (D) कार्य की सफलता का द्योतक है

Question.(9) Your thoughts in the social qualities developed in the students?

छात्रों में असामाजिक गुण विकसित होते हैं आपका विचार है ?

(A) बुरी संगत में

(B) शिक्षकों तथा अभिभावकों के दण्डात्मक उपचार से

(C) घर की चारदीवारी के अंदर

(D) विद्यालय के परिसर में

Answer – (A) बुरी संगत में

Question.(10) Complicated problems inspire you?

जटिल समस्याएं आपको प्रेरित करती हैं ?

(A) कम कार्य करने के लिए

(B) अधिक कार्य करने के लिए

(C) निराश करने के लिए

(D) आत्मविश्वास पैदा करने के लिए

Answer – (D) आत्मविश्वास पैदा करने के लिए

 

Buy online Rajasthan gk book Railway JE CBT REET PAtwari Book SSC CGL Clerk GD Book Buy online Rajasthan gk book Railway JE CBT REET PAtwari Book SSC CGL Clerk GD Book

Best Book for Railway vacancies: 130000 Job Non-Technical CBT Question Bank competition all Exam: Rajasthan gk book Railway JE CBT REET PAtwari Book SSC CGL Clerk GD Book Buy online Rajasthan gk book Railway JE CBT REET PAtwari Book SSC CGL Clerk GD Book

Best Book for Railway vacancies: 130000 Job Non-Technical CBT Question Bank competition all Exam:

https://amzn.to/2CfZxnu

General Science GK in Hindi and English Samanya Vigyan for Bhartiya Railways RRB

https://amzn.to/2UAZABs

https://amzn.to/2TyikFe

General Science in English for RRB Junior Engineer, NTPC, ALP & Group D Exams

https://amzn.to/2CibCIN

Best Book for Rajasthan Police LDC Patwar RAS Level and Rajasthan competition all Exam:

Rajasthan History Rajasthan ka itihas Kala Sanskriti Best Book

https://amzn.to/2F8EKnC

https://amzn.to/2XTvniO

Rajasthan Economy Best Book for all competition Exam:

https://amzn.to/2XTLAVj

Rajasthan Geography Best book for all competition Exam:

https://amzn.to/2CkWgmS

Indian political, economics, geography Best Book for IAS RAS 1st 3nd 3rd grade teacher and all exam all Exam in hindi and english

Indian political book: https://amzn.to/2T2Ckuf

Indian political book: https://amzn.to/2CeJTbO

Indian economics book: https://amzn.to/2NYYBIy

Indian history book english: https://amzn.to/2T5uK1X

Indian history book hindi: https://amzn.to/2Ciwhw2

Ecology and Environment book: https://amzn.to/2ESjdOs

World geography book Best Book for IAS RAS 1st 3nd 3rd grade teacher and all exam all Exam in hindi and english

World geography book: https://amzn.to/2CcGMBh

world history: https://amzn.to/2T2wQQg

Best book for Indian history in hindi by Krishna Reddy (Author) and world history

share..Share on Facebook0Share on Google+0Tweet about this on TwitterShare on LinkedIn0